Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JOBSYS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
C V DIRECT SERVICES LTD (31 August 1995 - 17 September 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
COLEMAN, Una
Director
COLEMAN, David
See all

Official records

See all