Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRO CORPORATE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
ONESYS LIMITED (30 August 1995 - 20 September 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
ABC COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
MANSON, Jeremy
Director
MISRA, Shampa
Director
MOORES, Phillip John
See all

Official records

See all