Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About E REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names:
EDEN INDUSTRIES LIMITED (27 November 1995 - 6 August 2003)
RAINBOW GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED (29 August 1995 - 27 November 1995)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 March 2002

People

Secretary
SCHIEL, Ernst Martin
Director
KING, Andrew
Director
SCHIEL, Christopher
Director
SCHIEL, Ernst Martin
See all

Official records

See all