Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHARLES (CREWE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
CHARLES AUDI LIMITED (14 April 1998 - 6 August 1999)
LONGEDGE LIMITED (23 August 1995 - 14 April 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
MARSLAND, Richard
Director
MARSLAND, Richard
Director
SMYTH, John
Director
SMYTH, Michael
Director
SMYTH, Peter
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all