Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About N.Y.F.R. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
N.Y.F.R. LIMITED (21 December 1995 - 12 September 2001)
GROOMDENE LIMITED (18 August 1995 - 21 December 1995)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 August 2016

People

Secretary
RAPID BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED
Director
HALLETT, Brian Richard
See all

Official records

See all