Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ICA 98 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names:
PRECIS (1382) LIMITED (17 August 1995 - 1 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2018
Due by
30 November 2018
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2017

People

Secretary
BURCH, David
Director
BURCH, David Eric
Director
FRIEND, Clifford Michael, Professor
See all

Official records

See all