Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About D DYER REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DICKIE DYER LIMITED (9 May 2016 - 20 April 2017)
ABBIRKO UK LIMITED (30 October 1995 - 9 May 2016)
HARTON P.N.P. LIMITED (16 August 1995 - 30 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2016
Due by
31 March 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2014

People

Secretary
WIRDNAM, John Barry
Director
WINDSOR, Michael
Director
WIRDNAM, Jayne Elizabeth
Director
WIRDNAM, John Barry
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all