Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HUGHES BROTHERS (BUILDING & JOINERY) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
CHARMTOP LTD (15 August 1995 - 4 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2018
Due by
31 August 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Secretary
HUGHES, Michael
Director
HUGHES, John Paul
Director
HUGHES, Michael
Director
HUGHES, Michael Stuart
See all

Official records

See all