Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CENTRAL CRC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
CENTRAL EXPRESS WINDOWS LIMITED (15 August 1995 - 10 September 2007)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 January 2016

People

Director
ELWELL, Martyn Craig
Director
MORTON, Gary
See all

Official records

See all