Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLLINGSWOOD CARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
PLYMOUTH CARE PROFESSIONALS LIMITED (7 November 2008 - 25 May 2017)
RIDGE ROAD LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 7 November 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
MORETON, John Horace
Director
JAMES, Allyson Jane
Director
MORETON, John Horace
See all

Official records

See all