Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HOWE CRESCENT MANAGEMENT CO LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names:
MICRODARK LIMITED (10 August 1995 - 21 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
WOOD, James Young Ian
Director
CUMMINGS, Gertrude Milne
Director
WOOD, James Young Ian
See all

Official records

See all