Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KINGFISHER COUNTRY CLUB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
56101 - Licensed restaurants
56302 - Public houses and bars
93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names:
GOLDMOON LEISURE LIMITED (8 August 1995 - 4 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
DONOGHUE, Kevin John
Director
BARRACLOUGH, David Michael
See all

Official records

See all