Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FIRST TIME SYSTEMS LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
THORNLEY CORPORATE LENDING LIMITED (8 August 1995 - 3 April 1998)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Director
ROWBOTHAM, Max
See all

Official records

See all