Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MOCAP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
PACOM LIMITED (8 August 1995 - 25 January 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
MILLER, Sharon Sinclair
Director
MILLER, Gregory Joseph
Director
MILLER, Joseph Thomas
Director
MILLER, Paul Thomas
See all

Official records

See all