Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REDDIFORD SCHOOL TRUSTEE

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
7 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
85200 - Primary education
Previous company names:
REDDIFORD SCHOOL CHARITABLE TRUST (7 August 1995 - 27 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
JUKES, Graham
Director
COLTMAN, Valerie Evelyn
Director
DOSHI, Atul
Director
HAMILTON, Peter Bryan
Director
JUKES, Graham Michael
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all