Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WORLD CLUB TRAVEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names:
SPEED 6051 LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 25 August 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SHAHAF, Asaf Danny
Director
MCGETRICK, Simone Faye
Director
SHAHAF, Asaf Danny
Director
WESSELS, Werner
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all