Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PATSYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
58290 - Other software publishing
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names:
PAT SYSTEMS LIMITED (1 August 1995 - 3 March 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
WOODS, Ashley Graham
Director
CLINCH, Conor Gerard
Director
OLIVIERO, Silvio
See all

Official records

See all