Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRECIOSA LIGHTING UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
46470 - Wholesale of furniture, carpets and lighting equipment
46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names:
PRECIOSA INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED (23 February 1995 - 16 June 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
DVOŘÁK, Michal
Director
TREJBAL, Lubomir
See all

Official records

See all