Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUNBATHER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
ARUM DESIGN LTD. (1 June 1995 - 5 December 1995)
PERMITLIMIT LIMITED (22 February 1995 - 1 June 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 1998
Due by
31 January 1999
Last accounts made up to
31 March 1997

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
22 February 1999
Due by
22 March 1999
Last annual return made up to
22 February 1998

People

Secretary
STANFORD, Sabine
Director
BENNETT, Michael David
Director
STANFORD, Sabine
See all

Official records

See all