Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EST EST EST GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
EST EST EST LIMITED (22 March 1995 - 21 August 1995)
INHOCO 397 LIMITED (22 February 1995 - 22 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 December 2018

People

Director
DAVIS, Kirk Dyson
See all

Official records

See all