Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HARTVALE PLANT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
HARTVALE ENGINEERS LIMITED (2 February 1995 - 1 March 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2000
Due by
31 October 2001
Last accounts made up to
31 December 1999

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
2 February 2002
Due by
2 March 2002
Last annual return made up to
2 February 2001

People

Secretary
CDS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
LUNT, Samantha Tracey
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

See all