Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PERFORMANCE PANELS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
16290 - Manufacture of other products of wood; manufacture of articles of cork, straw and plaiting materials
Previous company names:
PERFORMANCE PANELS (DISTRIBUTION) LIMITED (9 November 1994 - 27 October 2000)
COLUMNBROOK LIMITED (22 July 1994 - 9 November 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BALDWYN, Brett Wilfred
Director
SULLIVAN, Clifford James
Director
THOMPSON, Jeffrey David
Director
THOMPSON, Robert James
See all

Official records

See all