Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SHOPRIDER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Previous company names:
BASICDOUBLE LIMITED (21 July 1994 - 3 October 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Director
PULHAM, Richard Jay, Dr
See all

Official records

See all