Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SABICHI HOMEWARES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
46150 - Agents involved in the sale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery
Previous company names:
SABICHI HOUSEWARES LIMITED (10 November 2003 - 19 November 2003)
BAGGA PRODUCTS LIMITED (12 July 1994 - 10 November 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2020
Due by
31 July 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2019

People

Secretary
BAGGA, Mukesh Lata
Director
BAGGA, Mukesh Lata
Director
BAGGA, Sabrina
Director
BAGGA, Sachin
Director
BAGGA, Tarsem
See all

Official records

See all