Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ORB INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names:
THE OPINION RESEARCH BUSINESS LIMITED (25 July 1994 - 1 October 2016)
PATHSON LIMITED (12 July 1994 - 25 July 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HEALD, Gordon Ignatius
Director
HEALD, Gordon Ignatius
Director
HEALD, Jonathan Mark
See all

Official records

See all