Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SLOANE ROBINSON INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names:
SLOANE ROBINSON INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED (25 March 1997 - 1 December 2004)
SLOANE, ROBINSON INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED (25 August 1993 - 25 March 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
BECHEREL, Nathalie Desiree Tessa
Director
BUTCHART, Edward Travers James
Director
CHENEVIX TRENCH, Richard Thomas Chalmers
Director
CUTLER, John Edward
Director
GALE, David William
See all

Official records

Change

See all