Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STAFF SELECT LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names:
NOVOS SERVICES LIMITED (8 November 1993 - 18 August 1998)
IMCO (2093) LIMITED (18 August 1993 - 8 November 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
BUCKNALL, Louise Jayne
Director
BUCKNALL, David George
Director
BUCKNALL, Louise Jayne
Director
BUCKNALL, Stephen Ronald
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all