Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAUTION RUNNERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
Previous company names:
CSL DORSET LIMITED (2 November 1993 - 21 November 2005)
STARCLEVER COMPANY LIMITED (17 August 1993 - 2 November 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
LAMBERT, Toby Frank
Director
LAMBERT, Shirley Maria
Director
LAMBERT, Toby Frank
See all

Official records

See all