Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KAYSAFE ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names:
KAYSAFE ENGINEERING SUPPLIES LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 8 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2021
Due by
31 December 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2020

People

Director
WITT, Clifton Frederick
See all

Official records

Cessation

Appointment

See all