Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHB HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
CARRAWAY LIMITED (24 November 1992 - 16 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
COMER, Simon Philip
Director
COMER, Simon Philip
Director
HAWORTH, Russell David
See all

Official records

See all