Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRESTIGE POSTFORMING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
31010 - Manufacture of office and shop furniture
Previous company names:
YOUNGBEFORE TRADING LIMITED (20 November 1992 - 29 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
MCKEON, Debra Sharron
Director
MCKEON, James Francis
See all

Official records

See all