Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE HAREBEATING CARE COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names:
THE HAREBEATING CARE COMPANY (16 November 1992 - 22 June 2010)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SANNE GROUP SECRETARIES (UK) LIMITED
Director
FARKAS, Jonathan David
See all

Official records

See all