Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COMPASS INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
22220 - Manufacture of plastic packing goods
Previous company names:
DATABERG LIMITED (13 November 1992 - 16 June 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HO, Hsiu-Ying
Director
HO, Hsiu-Ying
Director
TSEO, Chang-Hsueh
See all

Official records

See all