Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FMG SUPPORT (RRRM) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
82200 - Activities of call centres
Previous company names:
DELTA RESCUE LIMITED (12 January 1993 - 14 October 2004)
RIDONAVE LIMITED (9 November 1992 - 12 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Director
OWENS, Claire
Director
STEAD, Paul Harvey
Director
VINCENT, Philip James
Director
WARD, Martin
See all

Official records

See all