Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CANACCORD GENUITY FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CANACCORD GENUITY 360 LIMITED (30 April 2013 - 31 December 2013)
COLLINS STEWART 360 LIMITED (16 June 2011 - 30 April 2013)
ANDERSEN-CHARNLEY LIMITED (7 August 1995 - 16 June 2011)
FLEXIBLE BENEFITS LIMITED (5 November 1992 - 7 August 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
ESFANDI, David
Director
MASSEY, Stephen Leigh
Director
MCALEENAN, Jill Patricia
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all