Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WESTMINSTER DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BEVSTAR UK LIMITED (7 August 2002 - 9 November 2012)
ISOWORTH UK LIMITED (14 March 1994 - 7 August 2002)
BARTECH SERVICES LIMITED (4 November 1992 - 14 March 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2016
Due by
30 September 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Director
JUDGE, Paul Rupert, Sir
See all

Official records

See all