Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE ADELPHI THEATRE COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names:
BURGINHALL 651 LIMITED (3 November 1992 - 11 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
1 July 2018

People

Director
ATKINS, Darren Peter
Director
KANE BURTON, Rebecca
Director
KATZMAN, Jerrold Bruce
Director
NEDERLANDER, James Larry
Director
PTASZYNSKI, Andre Jan
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

See all