Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IAN KRENDEL PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
H W F NUMBER TWO HUNDRED AND TWENTY FIVE LIMITED (3 November 1992 - 12 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
KRENDEL, Leslie David
Director
KRENDEL, Ian John
See all

Official records

See all