Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HYMAC PARTS & SERVICE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
KEYTHORPE LIMITED (30 October 1992 - 27 July 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2015
Due by
31 May 2016
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2014

People

Director
GOULD, Richard Stephen
See all

Official records

See all