Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CROSSOVER PROMOTIONS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
THE MARKETING STORE (GLEVUM) LIMITED (26 October 1994 - 14 June 1995)
CROSSOVER PROMOTIONS LIMITED (30 October 1992 - 26 October 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BARNARD, Philip Bruce
Director
BARNARD, Bruce John
Director
BARNARD, Carole
Director
BARNARD, Claire Alexandra
Director
BARNARD, Philip Bruce
See all

Official records

See all