Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ST. PETER'S HOUSE (STAMFORD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 October 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names:
THE GLEN FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED (28 October 1992 - 7 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
ROBINSON, Lucy
Director
PARSONS, Gayle Elaine
Director
POPPLE, Carol Lesley
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all