Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TEQUILA UK

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
14 January 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
MUTANDERIS (145) LIMITED (14 January 1992 - 22 July 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2021

People

Secretary
BRAY, Sally Ann
Director
BRAY, Sally-Ann
Director
FOTHERGILL, Paul
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all