Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRIGADE SECURITY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names:
O.B.S. SECURITY CONSULTANTS LIMITED (18 February 1999 - 12 October 1999)
NICHOLS AND DOYLE PROTECTION SERVICES LIMITED (30 September 1991 - 18 February 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
DOYLE, Teresa Mary
Director
DOYLE, Daniel Timothy
See all

Official records

See all