Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CANSDALES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CANSDALE & CO LIMITED (20 March 1992 - 26 April 2001)
PREFERCHANGE LIMITED (27 September 1991 - 20 March 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
EVANS, Nicholas Stewart
Director
EVANS, Nicholas Stewart
Director
FOSKETT, James Ronald
Director
THORNTON, John
See all

Official records

See all