Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GREEN + BENZ LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
95250 - Repair of watches, clocks and jewellery
Previous company names:
GOLDMARK LIMITED (19 September 1991 - 1 November 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Director
HIGGS, Alan Hugh
Director
HIGGS, Andrew Scott Douglas
Director
HIGGS, Philip James
See all

Official records

See all