Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FEXCO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
GOULDITAR NO. 176 LIMITED (17 September 1991 - 10 January 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
27 December 2019
Due by
27 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 December 2018

People

Secretary
MILLBOURN, David Harry
Director
MCCARTHY, Denis Brian
Director
MILLBOURN, David Harry
Director
MURPHY, Jeremiah Gerard
See all

Official records

See all