Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SKJB ENTERPRISES LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DRIVING SCHOOLS SUPPLIES LIMITED (8 June 1992 - 6 December 2012)
PROLON LIMITED (17 September 1991 - 8 June 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Secretary
BOWMAN, Margaret
Director
BOWMAN, Kenneth Malcolm
See all

Official records

See all