Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About QUEMACO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names:
CUTHLINE LIMITED (16 September 1991 - 16 December 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
EWING, Elena Nikolayevna
Director
EWING, Graham Wilfred
See all

Official records

See all