Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EAGLE OTTAWA UK LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
EAGLE OTTAWA LEATHER LIMITED (30 October 1991 - 30 December 1996)
FOLLOWOFFER LIMITED (13 September 1991 - 30 October 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2014

People

Secretary
TMF CORPORATE ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED
Director
HOOPER, Robert
Director
MCLAUGHLIN, William
Director
TONTI, Craig
Director
VANNESTE, Jeffrey Henry
See all

Official records

See all