Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INTERFACE FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 September 1991
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
65110 - Life insurance
65120 - Non-life insurance
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
INTERFACE FINANCIAL & ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED (25 October 1991 - 1 November 1994)
WEIRACRE LIMITED (10 September 1991 - 25 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
MORAN, Patricia Margaret
Director
MORAN, Alan
See all

Official records

See all